Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
11.07.2021 Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Arrival | 12:00 - 22:00 |
Practice | 15:00 - 0:00 |
12.07.2021 Monday | Planed time |
---|---|
Practice | 8:00 - 17:00 |
Briefing Indiv | 17:00 - 18:00 |
Briefing Team | 18:00 - 19:00 |
Opening Ceremony | 19:00 - 19:30 |
Rodeo Bull | 19:30 - 21:30 |
13.07.2021 Tuesday | Planed time |
---|---|
Session 1 Indivduals | 7:59 - 13:30 |
Junio Heat 1 | 8:00 - 8:30 |
Junio Heat 2 | 8:30 - 9:05 |
Junio Heat 3 | 9:05 - 9:40 |
Junio Heat 4 | 9:40 - 10:15 |
Junio Heat 5 | 10:15 - 10:50 |
Traktor time | 10:50 - 11:00 |
Open Heat 1 | 11:00 - 0:00 |
Open Heat 2 | 11:35 - 0:00 |
Open Heat 3 | 12:10 - 12:45 |
Open Heat 4 | 12:45 - 13:20 |
Traktor time | 13:20 - 13:30 |
Session 1 Teams | 13:29 - 17:50 |
U12 Heat 1 | 13:30 - 14:30 |
U15 Heat 1 | 14:30 - 15:30 |
Traktor time | 15:30 - 15:40 |
U18 Heat 1 | 15:40 - 16:40 |
Open Heat 1 | 16:40 - 17:40 |
Traktor time | 17:40 - 15:50 |
Session 2 Indivduals | 17:49 - 20:55 |
Junio Heat 1 | 17:50 - 18:25 |
Junio Heat 2 | 18:25 - 19:00 |
Junio Heat 3 | 19:00 - 19:35 |
Junio Heat 4 | 19:35 - 20:10 |
Junio Heat 5 | 20:10 - 20:45 |
Traktor time | 20:45 - 20:55 |
14.07.2021 Wednesday | Planed time |
---|---|
Open Heat 1 | 9:00 - 10:00 |
Session 2 Teams | 9:00 - 13:30 |
U18 Heat 1 | 10:00 - 11:00 |
Traktor time | 11:00 - 11:10 |
U15 Heat 1 | 11:10 - 12:10 |
U12 Heat 1 | 12:10 - 13:10 |
Session 2 Individuals | 13:09 - 15:40 |
Open Heat 1 | 13:10 - 13:45 |
Open Heat 2 | 13:45 - 14:20 |
Traktor time | 14:20 - 14:30 |
Open Heat 3 | 14:30 - 15:05 |
Open Heat 4 | 15:05 - 15:40 |
Session 3 Teams | 15:39 - 20:00 |
U18 Heat 1 | 15:40 - 16:40 |
U15 Heat 1 | 16:40 - 17:40 |
Traktor time | 17:40 - 17:50 |
U12 Heat 1 | 17:50 - 18:50 |
Open Heat 1 | 18:50 - 19:50 |
Traktor Time | 19:50 - 20:00 |
15.07.2021 Thursday | Planed time |
---|---|
Session 3 Individuals | 7:59 - 13:30 |
Junior Heat 1 | 8:00 - 8:30 |
Junior Heat 2 | 8:30 - 9:05 |
Junior Heat 3 | 9:05 - 9:40 |
Junior Heat 4 | 9:40 - 10:15 |
Junior Heat 5 | 10:15 - 10:50 |
Traktor time | 10:50 - 11:00 |
Open Heat 1 | 11:00 - 11:35 |
Open Heat 2 | 11:35 - 12:10 |
Open Heat 3 | 12:10 - 12:45 |
Open Heat 4 | 12:45 - 13:20 |
Traktor time | 13:20 - 13:30 |
Session 4 Teams | 13:29 - 18:00 |
U18 Heat 1 | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Open Heat 1 | 14:30 - 15:30 |
Traktor time | 15:30 - 15:40 |
U15 Heat 1 | 15:40 - 16:40 |
U12 Heat 1 | 16:40 - 17:40 |
Traktor time | 17:40 - 18:00 |
Individuals Semifinals | 18:00 - 20:40 |
16.07.2021 Friday | Planed time |
---|---|
Finals Individuals | 8:59 - 13:00 |
Junior Final-E | 9:00 - 9:45 |
Junior Final-D | 9:45 - 10:30 |
Open Final-D | 10:30 - 11:15 |
Junior Final-C | 11:15 - 12:00 |
Open Final-C | 12:00 - 12:45 |
Traktor time | 12:45 - 13:00 |
Finals Part 1 Teams | 12:59 - 18:00 |
U12 Final-A | 13:00 - 14:00 |
U15 Final-A | 14:00 - 15:00 |
U18 Final-A | 15:00 - 16:00 |
Open Final-A | 16:00 - 17:00 |
Traktor time | 17:00 - 18:00 |
A-Finals Individuals | 17:59 - 20:10 |
Junior Final-A | 18:00 - 19:00 |
Open Final-A | 19:00 - 20:00 |
Traktor time | 20:00 - 20:10 |
17.07.2021 Saturday | Planed time |
---|---|
Finals Part 2 Teams | 10:29 - 17:00 |
U12 Final-A | 10:30 - 11:45 |
U15 Final-A | 11:45 - 13:00 |
Traktor time | 13:00 - 13:30 |
U18 Final-A | 13:30 - 14:45 |
Traktor time | 14:45 - 0:00 |
Open Final-A | 15:15 - 16:30 |
Traktor time | 16:30 - 17:00 |
Surf Theme Party | 19:30 - 23:59 |
18.07.2021 Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Departure | 12:00 - 0:00 |