Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overallSpeed weaversBottle exchangeMoat & CastleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceRun and rideSumPoints overall
Charlotte Stewart1101221221010
Brodie Haliday-Tough1921131199
India Curtis1193332441919
Ryan Bissicks1305555553030
Gabe Smith1366666663636
Tara Murphy1224444332222
Execution time: 0.3493959904 seconds