Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallSword lancersFour flagTwo flag raceRun and rideSpeed weaversHooplaBottle swapSocks and bucketsPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Brian Kennedy121505144555--2950
Amity Turner129584665341--2958
Amy Wiltshire115333221604--1833
Charlie Sutton141796556466--3879
Morgan Ham19200313103--1120
Daizy Sutton125432432232--1843
Execution time: 0.3824770451 seconds