Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 2

teamsHeat 1Agility acesThree mug raceCarton raceHula hoopBottle exchangeAssociation raceWindsor CastlePoints overall
Surrey Star15012241227
Brecon Star18355410440
Mid Glamorgan22443304343
Kent7121022116
Surrey30660133655
Yorkshire28506655560
Hereford & Worcester27234566053

Points overall

Final A Heat 2 Southern Championships 2024 - Open
7 teams7 games
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.3648638725 seconds