Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
John Nolan1346655453373266
Killian Creed1214333234522243
Nicholas Tougher1438577575744285
Padraig Moran 1295926726433059
Saoirse Wynne1387964667664179
Orla OKane1274942342252249
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Ian Hyland2468074356633480
John Hamilton2398446777774584
Natasha Hamilton2255665444443156
Erin Dunseath2265353533352753
Aodán OLeary200000000000
Eoin Reavey2357337665563873
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Jamie Reavey3285836266433058
Niall Hughes3265574432542955
Annie Madden3162712121221127
Niamh Kinsella3284021313111240
Marie Louise Hughes3468657547664086
Leo Kieran3287045775774270
Sadie Hyland3306263654353262