Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
Final A |
---|
Achim RoFlexs |
Lindau-Gettorf 1 |
Fleckeby 1 |
Ahrenlohe 1 weiß |
Ahrenlohe 1 OK |
Achim Blue Pearls |
Final B |
---|
Achim Highland |
Team New Leaf |
Achim Allstars |
Fleckeby 2 |
Team Moordorf |
Fleckeby 3 |
Final C |
---|
Achim Highland Youngsters |
Team Visselhövede |
Nordis OK |
Ahrenlohe Speedies |
Kibro 1 |
Final D |
---|
KiBro U18 |
Nordwind Grübis |
Fleckeby Blue Diamonds |
Session 3 Heat 1 |
---|
19 Fleckeby 2 |
14 Baltic Riders |
3 Team New Leaf |
5 Achim RoFlexs |
16 Ahrenlohe 1 OK |
13 Ahrenlohe Speedies |
Session 3 Heat 2 |
---|
15 Fleckeby 1 |
12 Team Moordorf |
4 Fleckeby 3 |
21 Achim Highland |
18 Achim Highland Youngsters |
Session 3 Heat 3 |
---|
20 Nordwind Grübis |
17 Nordis OK |
8 Kibro 1 |
10 Team Visselhövede |
9 Ahrenlohe 1 weiß |
Session 3 Heat 4 |
---|
7 Achim Allstars |
1 Fleckeby Blue Diamonds |
11 Lindau-Gettorf 1 |
6 Achim Blue Pearls |
2 KiBro U18 |
Session 2 Heat 1 |
---|
8 Kibro 1 |
6 Achim Blue Pearls |
1 Fleckeby Blue Diamonds |
2 KiBro U18 |
3 Team New Leaf |
4 Fleckeby 3 |
Session 2 Heat 2 |
---|
16 Ahrenlohe 1 OK |
10 Team Visselhövede |
5 Achim RoFlexs |
7 Achim Allstars |
21 Achim Highland |
Session 2 Heat 3 |
---|
14 Baltic Riders |
9 Ahrenlohe 1 weiß |
11 Lindau-Gettorf 1 |
15 Fleckeby 1 |
20 Nordwind Grübis |
Session 2 Heat 4 |
---|
13 Ahrenlohe Speedies |
12 Team Moordorf |
18 Achim Highland Youngsters |
17 Nordis OK |
19 Fleckeby 2 |
Session 1 Heat 1 |
---|
12 Team Moordorf |
2 KiBro U18 |
17 Nordis OK |
11 Lindau-Gettorf 1 |
7 Achim Allstars |
19 Fleckeby 2 |
Session 1 Heat 2 |
---|
3 Team New Leaf |
8 Kibro 1 |
16 Ahrenlohe 1 OK |
4 Fleckeby 3 |
21 Achim Highland |
Session 1 Heat 3 |
---|
1 Fleckeby Blue Diamonds |
20 Nordwind Grübis |
15 Fleckeby 1 |
10 Team Visselhövede |
14 Baltic Riders |
Session 1 Heat 4 |
---|
18 Achim Highland Youngsters |
6 Achim Blue Pearls |
9 Ahrenlohe 1 weiß |
13 Ahrenlohe Speedies |
5 Achim RoFlexs |