Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overall5 FlagTwo flag raceSockTwo MugTack ShopBall and coneTennis ball socketSumPoints overall
Hertfordshire12252045152222
Warwickshire Hunt11531223311515
Atherstone Hunt13626666463636
North Warwickshire Stripes11513412221515
Northumberland12745334532727
Staff College A13164551643131
teamsHeat 2Points overall5 FlagTwo flag raceSockTwo MugTack ShopBall and coneTennis ball socketSumPoints overall
Essex Hunt North23254346553232
South Wiltshire22932665342929
Wynnstay22325253422323
Lancashire Lasses22943532662929
Lancashire Lions28111211188
Lancashire Tigers22666414232626
teamsHeat 3Points overall5 FlagTwo flag raceSockTwo MugTack ShopBall and coneTennis ball socketSumPoints overall
North Hereford Blue34266666664242
Banwen & District32022125442020
Enfield Chace Hunt32135352212121
North Warwickshire Spots32943534552929
Blackburn & District32254413322222
Lancashire31311241131313
teamsHeat 4Points overall5 FlagTwo flag raceSockTwo MugTack ShopBall and coneTennis ball socketSumPoints overall
Yorkshire43455536553434
Wylye Valley44066664664040
Staff College B42634445332626
Middlesex41842222421818
North Hereford Red42223353242222
Execution time: 0.3157060146 seconds