Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallBending3 Cone FlagThree legged sackPG Sports Rosette RowTyreSpell StrukSwordSumPoints overall
North Hereford Blue1427765465633577
North Warwickshire Stripes1153024222211530
Wylye Valley1407433656563474
Lancashire Lions18151101112715
Yorkshire1346456334453064
Essex Hunt North1325742543342557
teamsHeat 2S. 1Points overallBending3 Cone FlagThree legged sackPG Sports Rosette RowTyreSpell StrukSwordSumPoints overall
Middlesex2183443202321634
Lancashire2132715141111427
Lancashire Tigers2265536363532955
Northumberland2276024555663360
Enfield Chace Hunt2215062626252950
Warwickshire Hunt2154051434442540
teamsHeat 3S. 1Points overallBending3 Cone FlagThree legged sackPG Sports Rosette RowTyreSpell StrukSwordSumPoints overall
Atherstone Hunt3366311536562763
North Hereford Red3223622122321436
Blackburn & District3225455665233254
Lancashire Lasses3296063344653160
Banwen & District3203746401111737
Hertfordshire3224734253442547
teamsHeat 4S. 1Points overallBending3 Cone FlagThree legged sackPG Sports Rosette RowTyreSpell StrukSwordSumPoints overall
Staff College A4316324536663263
Staff College B4264652422322046
North Warwickshire Spots4296246644543362
Wynnstay4235035363432750
South Wiltshire4295763255252857
Execution time: 0.3232870102 seconds