Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallWindsor CastleMug shuffleTool box scrambleBottle exchangeAssociation racePony expressFlag fliersAgility acesPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Monmouthshire1439066656666-4790
Sussex1357035565524-3570
Yorkshire1346553333455-3165
Leicestershire Yellow1214022222243-1940
West Sussex1204744444332-12747
teamsHeat 2S. 1Points overallWindsor CastleMug shuffleTool box scrambleBottle exchangeAssociation racePony expressFlag fliersAgility acesPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Leicestershire 2418466366565-4384
Berkshire Green2367051554653-3470
Hereford & Worcester2336644445336-3366
Leicester Forest2295525630424-2655
Mid Glamorgan2193933223142-2039
Dyfed2142412012211-1024
teamsHeat 3S. 1Points overallWindsor CastleMug shuffleTool box scrambleBottle exchangeAssociation racePony expressFlag fliersAgility acesPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Royal Berkshire3407844455655-3878
South Wilts All Blacks3388166666436-4381
Brecon Star3305013312541-2050
Surrey3306155524262-3161
Kent3183732133313-1937
West Glamorgan3153221241124-1732
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.3197410107 seconds