Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallHiloBall and coneSocks and bucketsBottle swapLitter ScoopCartonMug ChangesBank racePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Monmouthshire19013666666664-46136
Berkshire Green1709535322523-2595
Hereford & Worcester1669943535445-3399
West Sussex1478154254356-3481
Leicestershire Yellow1406022443032-2060
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallHiloBall and coneSocks and bucketsBottle swapLitter ScoopCartonMug ChangesBank racePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Leicestershire 28412265465633-38122
Sussex27011046646446-40110
Yorkshire26510254534565-37102
Brecon Star2507023153312-2070
Mid Glamorgan2395731322151-1857
Dyfed2243912211224-1539
teamsHeat 3S. 2Points overallHiloBall and coneSocks and bucketsBottle swapLitter ScoopCartonMug ChangesBank racePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
South Wilts All Blacks38111946563356-38119
Royal Berkshire37811154645414-33111
Surrey36189.562214661.5-28.589.5
Leicester Forest3559235456545-3792
Kent3375211321133-1552
West Glamorgan33248.523132221.5-16.548.5
Execution time: 0.3990530968 seconds