Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 3

teamsHeat 2Flag fliersSocks and bucketsBottle swapTwo flag raceBall and coneFour flagAgility acesLittle PresidentPenalty PointsPoints overall
TROT RIDERS107872877250153
CAPITAINE NONO96754588580146
CAPUCCINE ET ELOISE84586742760129
ARNAUD ET JEAN85618634170121
LES OUFS81243266840116
TEAM RIGOLADE4443531331067
AUDE ET LILY3936745542075
Charlotte et François 3812112163055

Points overall

Final A Heat 3 PAIRES CORNE AOUT 2025 SERIE 1
8 teams9 games
Execution time: 0.4622240067 seconds