Refresh


Final B

TeamsBank raceWindsor CastleThree mug raceTwo flag raceHooplaSpeed weaversCarton raceLitter liftersHula hoopFlag fliersPoints over all
Tessa Baumeister717777767460
Pia Kramp6715464455.547.5
Kim Albrecht334665650745
Enya Marquardsen45.55411114228.5
Chiara Hoffmann5263233735.539.5
Till Rehm242154536133
Carlotta Petersen15.53232222325.5