Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 2

teamsHeat 1Speed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleLitter liftersCarton raceAssociation raceAgility acesBank raceJoustingFour flagHooplaFlag fliersPoints overall
Royal Manuka1866565615616576
No Plan No Problem1555656434465674
Australia1144434366351155
4 Kiwis & a Roo913323041543442
The Barbies6.522142553024238.5
Horsum Forsum3.531211222232327.5

Points overall

Final A Heat 2 NZ Teams 2026 - U18
6 teams12 games
Execution time: 0.5084049702 seconds