Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallSword lancersTool box scrambleAssociation raceMug ChangesPony PairsHula hoopFlag fliersBang a balloonWindsor CastleSumPoints overall
Australia166973254443513197
No Plan No Problem18212326425566541123
Horsum Forsum129494125112132049
Royal Manuka19514165666614646141
The Barbies135625413325222762
4 Kiwis & a Roo169931331234342493
Execution time: 0.3737530708 seconds