Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 3 31.05.2026, 12:34 −6 Min.

teamsHeat 2Bank raceMug ChangesFounders raceBang a balloonSocks and bucketsLitter ScoopCarton raceBall and coneFlag fliersPoints overall
Ella Strömer & Emilya Ahrens94717644700130
Malou Albers & Friedrich Wolff87374766463133
Anna Fehre & Emma Brückner78626573637123
Olivia Bergsma & Loreley Bergsma5746502257694
Toni Dangendorf & Louisa Schütt5653305714589
Luuk Pommer & Jonte Baum4225233525473
Klara Mudra & Thea Kruse3114141132048

Points overall

Final A Heat 3 Deutsche Paarmeisterschaft 2026 U12
7 teams9 games
Execution time: 0.4689791203 seconds