Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1 16:02 +2 Min. S. 1Points overallAgility acesPony PairsBottle shuttleAssociation raceLitter liftersThree mug raceMug shuffleThree legged sackSumPoints overall
Simon Holland-Letz & Leanne Sophie Militzer15288237707463688
Charlotte Bleich & Jana Oberwörder14684.565536472.538.584.5
Joana Ilenekhian & Tessa Pilgrim13785766676644885
Marie Sophie Koch & Imme Iloff13158543432152758
Freda Baum & Holly Friedrich12864174555273664
Noemi Keppler & Berenike Adamski12346.542124352.523.546.5
Ina Wettengel & Smilla Wallenstein11832312121311432
teamsHeat 2 16:38 −6 Min. S. 1Points overallAgility acesPony PairsBottle shuttleAssociation raceLitter liftersThree mug raceMug shuffleThree legged sackSumPoints overall
Ludwig Wolff & Dena Friedrich24896676657744896
Rebecca Dangendorf & Jonna Dörge24487567476264387
Kira Loss & Merle Florentine Krell23473744742473973
Aoife Peters & Luisa Möhrmann23066153565653666
Lisbet Wenske & Nuala Albers22848322134322048
Emma Suchy & Hanna Grätz22048435323532848
Emma Heldt & Frida Heldt231221120111912
Execution time: 0.3611559868 seconds