Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1 14:17 +2 Min. S. 1Points overallHiloPony PairsMug shuffleSword lancersAssociation raceBottle shuttleAgility acesSumPoints overall
Silje Østlie & Tone Anne Venås1397354666253473
Lou Lundkvist & Melina Kilian1406726531462767
Maja Johansson & Esther Karner1255261344542752
Sigrid Karner & Matilda Walldén holst1254535222332045
Moa Sylvan & Evelyn Widell Nylander 1203213113121232
Emma Egesby Wehding & Isabella Andersen1336042455612760
teamsHeat 2 15:03 +8 Min. S. 1Points overallHiloPony PairsMug shuffleSword lancersAssociation raceBottle shuttleAgility acesSumPoints overall
Josefine Knudsen & Hedda Furan2276466635653764
Sofie Sørhagen & Hedda Skalleberg2244642443322246
Chloé Voelzrl & Annie Bergius2142933202141529
Aurora Knudsen & Tuva Wien2266255366563662
Celina Sørhagen & Alva Barstow2234714554412447
Olivia Helgé & Malva Fridén2162621101231026
teamsHeat 3 15:46 +16 Min. S. 1Points overallHiloPony PairsMug shuffleSword lancersAssociation raceBottle shuttleAgility acesSumPoints overall
Maja Mällbin & Savannah Bromar Rosvall392724322231827
Olivia Malmberg & Tilde Eurenius3366956255463369
Tindra Almqvist & Elsa Johansson3235645546543356
Fia Andersson & Emma Fatima Hasanov3143833433352438
Frederick omsted Ramtung & Sam Frenningsmoen3356360664602863
Execution time: 0.3226928711 seconds