Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1 08:07 +8 Min. S. 2Points overallBank raceThree mug raceHula hoopTwo flag raceHug a mugTool box scrambleFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Emma Egesby Wehding & Isabella Andersen1608124353222181
Frederick omsted Ramtung & Sam Frenningsmoen163105666666642105
Olivia Helgé & Malva Fridén126331111111733
Tindra Almqvist & Elsa Johansson1568435425452884
Lou Lundkvist & Melina Kilian1679143542332491
Olivia Malmberg & Tilde Eurenius1699452234542594
teamsHeat 2 08:42 +3 Min. S. 2Points overallBank raceThree mug raceHula hoopTwo flag raceHug a mugTool box scrambleFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Moa Sylvan & Evelyn Widell Nylander 2326354454543163
Sigrid Karner & Matilda Walldén holst2457763635453277
Fia Andersson & Emma Fatima Hasanov2387115366663371
Chloé Voelzrl & Annie Bergius2294822522331948
Sofie Sørhagen & Hedda Skalleberg2466546143011965
Maja Mällbin & Savannah Bromar Rosvall2273931211221239
teamsHeat 3 09:23 +9 Min. S. 2Points overallBank raceThree mug raceHula hoopTwo flag raceHug a mugTool box scrambleFlag fliersSumPoints overall
Aurora Knudsen & Tuva Wien3629856636553698
Celina Sørhagen & Alva Barstow3477060343342370
Maja Johansson & Esther Karner3527924464432779
Josefine Knudsen & Hedda Furan3649433255663094
Silje Østlie & Tone Anne Venås3738745500001487
Execution time: 0.4017591476 seconds