Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A 04.10.2026, 13:39 +25 Min.

teamsSpeed weaversCarton raceLitter ScoopSocks and bucketsThree flag raceVictoria CrossBottle shuttleMug ChangesFlag fliersPoints overall
Mia Kunze78887.5278863.5
Anna Fehre 81363682441
Emma Brückner56777.5865657.5
Alisia Meinhardt33622731229
Emily Lechner45546116537
Emilya Ahrens 67455354746
Loreley Bergsma24114447330
Olivia Bergsma12231523120

Points overall

Final A Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12
8 teams9 games
Execution time: 0.4232099056 seconds