Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final B 04.10.2026, 11:43 +13 Min.

teamsSpeed weaversCarton raceLitter ScoopSocks and bucketsThree flag raceVictoria CrossBottle shuttleMug ChangesFlag fliersPoints overall
Frida Lou Fest37882474245
Marie Sophie Koch88668682557
Louisa Schütt25457746848
Emilia Schneider53.5535365742.5
Pia Meinel42776238443
Ronja Rosin 63.5110000011.5
Luuk Pommer 76224553640
Mila Funke10343827331

Points overall

Final B Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12
8 teams9 games
Execution time: 0.3315298557 seconds