Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1 14:08 −2 Min. S. 1Points overallThree mug raceBall and coneHooplaBall SwapLitter liftersHula hoopFlag fliersTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Dena Friedrich14783666561423683
Simon Holland-Letz 13876515456663876
Nela Marie George 13061424624543161
Paula Ihle12741142212111441
Stella Bierwolf11941351133332241
Maya Anja Kunz11845233345252745
teamsHeat 2 14:45 S. 1Points overallThree mug raceBall and coneHooplaBall SwapLitter liftersHula hoopFlag fliersTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Lea Hoffmann24382652645653982
Tessa Pilgrim23765415536312865
Kira Loss22864566263263664
Finnja Költzsch21938.52.5311145219.538.5
Zoey Schaller21847.52.5444524429.547.5
Mia Rothe21026123321131626
Execution time: 0.5076749325 seconds