Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1 15:18 −1 Min. S. 1Points overallThree mug raceBall and coneHooplaBall SwapLitter liftersHula hoopFlag fliersTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Nina Riegler1601017275773341101
Josephine Kapitza14887883464153987
Sophia-Kim Lehmann14482556725263882
Lilou Klose14198678888845798
Paulina Mertsch 13678415656784278
Henriette Peschang13154344132422354
Birthe Kaarina Zielke12657261343573157
Heidi Claudia Bräuer 11431132211611731
teamsHeat 2 15:24 +5 Min. S. 1Points overallThree mug raceBall and coneHooplaBall SwapLitter liftersHula hoopFlag fliersTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Rosalie Krempler2511077888885456107
Saphira Nachtweide24579424543663479
Tore Andreß24284373770784284
Amelie Schütt24194857666875394
Lena Schneider23363236437323063
Johanna Jaekel23057642224432757
Ella Mertgen21551565355253651
Execution time: 0.4974961281 seconds