Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A 04.10.2026, 16:22 +83 Min.

teamsSpeed weaversCarton raceLitter ScoopSocks and bucketsThree flag raceVictoria CrossBottle shuttleMug ChangesFlag fliersAssociation racePoints overall
Jolina Fagin123271321729
Tomke von Waaden887382288357
Samira Bauer512543473236
Jana Pommer758767666462
Greta Burmeister335115.5514533.5
Bianca Wulf244634132635
Michelle Balzer 666858747158
Laura Thieme-Schleff 471425.5855849.5

Points overall

Final A Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft OK
8 teams10 games
Execution time: 0.3911380768 seconds