Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallPenalty PointsSpeed weaversTwo Flags exchangeAgility acesMugCarton raceBall and coneThree mug raceSocks and bucketsWindsor CastleSumPoints overall
LES PEPITES192135066625165643135
CBE HOLD UP178116055466502538116
TEAM PONY OUEST169100024044356331100
MAGIC DUCKS1567804125223122278
PPG NEW VINTAGE1537401231362302174
DE LAUTIOLE1477803353144443178
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallPenalty PointsSpeed weaversTwo Flags exchangeAgility acesMugCarton raceBall and coneThree mug raceSocks and bucketsWindsor CastleSumPoints overall
TEAM SUD EST PG285120064221563635120
Samajos No Limits278115025665226337115
LES MEGAS PRES2629303304434553193
SAINTE CONSORCE2558005243303412580
TEAM MDC2539301655665244093
TEAM TARAVAS2375504131240121855
teamsHeat 3S. 2Points overallPenalty PointsSpeed weaversTwo Flags exchangeAgility acesMugCarton raceBall and coneThree mug raceSocks and bucketsWindsor CastleSumPoints overall
PPG DONT WORRY BE HAPPY 385119034464226334119
WHITE RIVER TEAM376120026656645444120
LES PURPLES RIDERS3578506323115252885
LA PUNKY MIX3548005152243312680
LEBON EVENT3498401534556423584
LES CRAZY POONS3365704211331062157
Execution time: 0.2906920910 seconds