Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A

teamsBank raceBottle shuttleFounders racePostmanAssociation raceTool box scrambleMug shuffleSwordBall and coneSocks and buckets1 Bottle Swap5 FlagPoints overall
Pom' Pote16354221204131
Firewall Juniors62612486343449
M&M s315335351256556
Les Blacky Power28125153431338
Blue Spirits564416141122652
Les Blacky Pépites452663122525254

Points overall

Final A Swiss Team Championship 2026 Final - U 15
6 teams12 games
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.4443449974 seconds