Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A

teamsBank raceBottle shuttleFounders racePony expressAssociation raceTool box scrambleMug shuffleSword lancersBall and coneSocks and bucketsBottle swapFlag fliersPoints overall
Blue Fire25313404223231
Kiwanee14438563131140
Firewall Rookies82620345554549
Les Blacky Tasty Crousty31042422426434
Team de Luz u1853556161345347
Dream Team de Luz662656566621268

Points overall

Final A Swiss Team Championship 2026 Final - U 18
6 teams12 games
Execution time: 0.5316319466 seconds