Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overallHiloFlag fliersPony PairsSocks and bucketsMug shuffleBottle exchangeSpeed weaversHula hoopTwo flag racePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
CBE KONOHA14166566233404141
LA RAGE PONY13545335642303535
LES CALYRRESISTIBLES11011121111101010
LES MINIS DAISHURU121.532.52123242021.521.5
Les Bip Bip139.522.54545566039.539.5
Les Calygirls14254643465504242
Execution time: 0.2523059845 seconds