Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallWindsor CastleCartonHug a mugAgility acesBottle shuttlePony expressTwo Flags exchangeMugFour flagPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
Les Calygirls1427624422563603476
CBE KONOHA1418566635652504485
Les Bip Bip139.576.542563446303776.5
LA RAGE PONY1356753056324403267
LES MINIS DAISHURU121.552.535344235203152.5
LES CALYRRESISTIBLES1102011211111101020
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.2597019672 seconds