Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallSpeed weaversTwo Flags exchangeAgility acesMugCarton raceBall and coneThree mug raceSocks and bucketsWindsor CastlePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
CBE KONOHA185135446666666050135
Les Bip Bip176.5110.5555045235034110.5
Les Calygirls176113664052554037113
LA RAGE PONY1679423250444302794
LES MINIS DAISHURU152.577.532343332202577.5
LES CALYRRESISTIBLES1203011032011101030
Execution time: 0.2643129826 seconds