Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overallHiloFlag fliersPony PairsSocks and bucketsMug shuffle2 BouteillesSpeed weaversHula hoopTwo flag racePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
LES BABYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET13765356351303737
GONES STARS13636235625403636
SAINTE CONSORCE U1812841421533502828
TEAM DADA COOL12512162462102525
Tornados13524643244603535
WHITE RIVER TEAM JUNIOR12853514116202828
Execution time: 0.3775420189 seconds