Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallWindsor CastleCarton raceHug a mugAgility acesBottle shuttlePony expressTwo Flags exchangeMugFour flagPenalty PointsSumPoints overall
LES BABYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET1377965460656404279
GONES STARS1367626636264504076
Tornados1355432202331301954
SAINTE CONSORCE U181285013343403102250
WHITE RIVER TEAM JUNIOR1286141055525603361
TEAM DADA COOL1255454524142202954
Execution time: 0.4337160587 seconds