Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallSpeed weaversTwo Flags exchangeAgility acesMugCarton raceBall and coneThree mug raceSocks and bucketsWindsor CastlePenalty PointsSumPoints overall
LES BABYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET179117632253656038117
GONES STARS176111451664342035111
WHITE RIVER TEAM JUNIOR161100265442565039100
Tornados1548132632541102781
TEAM DADA COOL1548454350612403084
SAINTE CONSORCE U181506911413123301969
Execution time: 0.3892970085 seconds