Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A

teamsHiloHula hoopBottle swapAssociation raceHug a mugHooplaTriple flagLitter ScoopSocks and bucketsFlag fliersPoints overall
Georgia Batty132565566652178
Alexander Oaten122646655565170
Bruce Menzies86404424246116
Astrid Schmidt7413314333499
Ava Dee Richardson5425231111373
Katie Braithwaite5232123242172

Points overall

Final A AMGA Individual Championship Camden U12
6 teams10 games
Execution time: 0.3797588348 seconds