Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceBall & FlagTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Georgia Batty176126266656436650126
Alexander Oaten166119655564665553119
Bruce Menzies1468243444155423682
Astrid Schmidt1436954021514312669
Ava Dee Richardson1305431233322232454
Katie Braithwaite1305012312231142050
Execution time: 0.2368738651 seconds