Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 4

teamsHeat 1S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Georgia Batty112612600000000126
Alexander Oaten111911900000000119
Bruce Menzies182820000000082
Astrid Schmidt169690000000069
Ava Dee Richardson154540000000054
Katie Braithwaite150500000000050
Execution time: 0.2592189312 seconds