Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Jack Mclachlan189128476465739128
Ellie Logue1679704167663097
Jorja Simpson1638332225422083
Sigrid Black1609161714753191
Lexie Batty1537253351111972
Madeleine Menzies1437175433242871
Ava Batty1346006572332660
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Lizzie Scarlett272107655656235107
Taydem Cross265110737777745110
William Lapham2638647223142386
Lucinda Foster2609556636363595
Evie Papa2456221441411762
Abby Syrek2375932354232259
Charlotte Oaten2315014112551950
Execution time: 0.2535958290 seconds