Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 4

teamsHeat 1S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Jack Mclachlan112812800000000128
Lizzie Scarlett110710700000000107
Lucinda Foster195950000000095
William Lapham186860000000086
Lexie Batty172720000000072
Evie Papa162620000000062
Abby Syrek159590000000059
teamsHeat 2S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Taydem Cross211011000000000110
Ellie Logue297970000000097
Sigrid Black291910000000091
Jorja Simpson283830000000083
Madeleine Menzies271710000000071
Ava Batty260600000000060
Charlotte Oaten250500000000050
Execution time: 0.3172109127 seconds