Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceBall & FlagTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Emily Oliver185131763551347546131
Aiden Dixon169120676762164651120
Kasey Butcher165112524677526347112
Harry Brennan1609845520447523898
Micayla Cameron1497604234521242776
Ember Vanderydt1428533740675174385
Zoe Snelling1395720000363311857
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceBall & FlagTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Bella'Rose Ivanoff283135720777753752135
Matthew Borchers268116575635434648116
Bailey Logue261110457446367349110
Alister Mclachlan259112636563676553112
Morgan Coffey2428536435454544385
Milly Coe2405524322200001555
Execution time: 0.2426490784 seconds