Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 4

teamsHeat 1S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Bella'Rose Ivanoff113513500000000135
Aiden Dixon112012000000000120
Alister Mclachlan111211200000000112
Bailey Logue111011000000000110
Ember Vanderydt185850000000085
Micayla Cameron176760000000076
Milly Coe155550000000055
teamsHeat 2S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Emily Oliver213113100000000131
Matthew Borchers211611600000000116
Kasey Butcher211211200000000112
Harry Brennan298980000000098
Morgan Coffey285850000000085
Zoe Snelling257570000000057
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.2853019238 seconds