Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 3

teamsHeat 1S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Ben Logue171112525534565141112
Daniel Suvaljko163106643416256643106
Emily Conn1599726626163423897
Emily Gasparre1396411235341232564
Georgia Bissicks1397943464534344079
Ella-lin Macmillan1325535112212152355
teamsHeat 2S. 2Points overallAgility acesMug shuffleBottle swapBall SwapBank raceHooplaTwo flag raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Will Zeiler268110656265114642110
Douglas Gosling259106145656555547106
Gemma Vanderydt2548646253133323286
Taleha Urszulak2396933311346243069
Olly Conn2377551434462633875
Brodie Haliday-Tough2264722142224112147
Execution time: 0.3641569614 seconds