Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 4

teamsHeat 1S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Ben Logue111211200000000112
Daniel Suvaljko110610600000000106
Emily Conn197970000000097
Georgia Bissicks179790000000079
Taleha Urszulak169690000000069
Ella-lin Macmillan155550000000055
teamsHeat 2S. 3Points overallMoat & CastleBottle shuttleCarton raceBall and FlagTool box scrambleThree mug raceThree pot flag raceSumPoints overall
Will Zeiler211011000000000110
Douglas Gosling210610600000000106
Gemma Vanderydt286860000000086
Olly Conn275750000000075
Emily Gasparre264640000000064
Brodie Haliday-Tough247470000000047
Execution time: 0.2607131004 seconds