Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Maisie Gubb1243963101221539
Lola James1274211332141542
Poppy Doran1367236456663672
Jasmine Willis1357677567454176
Aaron Kelly1337054675733770
Lottie Beachus1356045244512560
William Harnett-Jones1295522723372655
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Ffion Thomas218220220000422
George Simcock2235875365453558
Bonnie James2255043453332550
Joey Reavey2226364747674163
Jayden Greasley2316936576743869
Edward Queen2347057634563670
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Lottie Barwick3225076243422850
Eleanor Berry3325942425642759
Phoebe Chick3407554577253575
Abi Payne3285225362332452
Ava Castleton3407133734563171
Sienna Williams-Ward3458967656774489
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Ellie Simcock4316976574633869
Sarah Schofield4204032423422040
Zane Davies4285524362372755
Issy Lyons4356855246743368
Sienna Norton4367567735563975
Preston Ballard4326243657053062