Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allAssociation raceBottle exchangeSockLitterCartonLitter ScoopMoat & CastleHooplaThree pot flag raceFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Stine Omsted156108763763663552108
Lea Høybye163125477277777762125
Anna Søstrøm1458765454641614287
Anna Tams1193722211133121837
Emma Dragenberg1317334662555244273
Sara Boetius1296051135212563160
Søren Pedersen1366913543424433369