Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
July 06th - Saturday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Arrival | 8:00 - 0:00 |
July 07th - Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Arrival | 0:00 - 0:00 |
Individuals Training/Tack Inspections | 12:00 - 18:00 |
Individuals Briefing | 18:00 - 20:00 |
July 08th - Monday - U14/U17 Individuals - Arena 2 | Planed time |
---|---|
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 1 | 8:00 - 8:40 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 2 | 8:40 - 9:20 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 3 | 9:20 - 10:00 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 4 | 10:00 - 10:40 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 5 | 10:40 - 11:20 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 6 | 11:20 - 12:00 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 7 | 12:00 - 12:40 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 8 | 12:40 - 13:20 |
U17 Ind Session 1 heat 9 | 13:20 - 14:00 |
Lunch Break | 14:00 - 14:40 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 1 | 14:40 - 15:20 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 2 | 15:20 - 16:00 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 3 | 16:00 - 16:40 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 4 | 16:40 - 17:20 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 5 | 17:20 - 18:00 |
U14 Ind Session 1 heat 6 | 18:00 - 18:40 |
July 09th - Tuesday - U14/U17 Individuals - Arena 2 | Planed time |
---|---|
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 1 | 8:00 - 8:40 |
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 2 | 8:40 - 9:20 |
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 3 | 9:20 - 10:00 |
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 4 | 10:00 - 10:40 |
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 5 | 10:40 - 11:20 |
U14 Ind Session 2 heat 6 | 11:20 - 12:00 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 1 | 12:00 - 12:40 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 2 | 12:40 - 13:20 |
Lunch Break | 13:20 - 14:00 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 3 | 14:00 - 14:40 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 4 | 14:40 - 15:20 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 5 | 15:20 - 16:00 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 6 | 16:00 - 16:40 |
July 10th - Wednesday - U14/U17 Individuals - Arena 2 | Planed time |
---|---|
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 7 | 8:00 - 8:40 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 8 | 8:40 - 9:20 |
U17 Ind Session 2 heat 9 | 9:20 - 10:00 |
U14 Ind Session 3 Heat 1 | 10:00 - 10:40 |
U14 Ind Session 3 Heat 2 | 10:40 - 11:20 |
U14 Ind Session 3 Heat 3 | 11:20 - 12:00 |
U14 Ind Session 3 Heat 4 | 12:00 - 12:40 |
U14 Ind Session 3 Heat 5 | 12:40 - 13:20 |
U14 Ind Session 4 Heat 6 | 13:20 - 14:00 |
Lunch Break | 14:00 - 14:40 |
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 1 | 14:40 - 15:20 |
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 2 | 15:20 - 16:00 |
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 3 | 16:00 - 16:40 |
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 4 | 16:40 - 17:20 |
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 5 | 17:20 - 18:00 |
July 11th - Thursday - U14/U17 Individuals - All Arenas | Planed time |
---|---|
U17 Ind S3 heat 6 - Arena 2 | 8:00 - 8:40 |
U17 Ind S3 heat 7 - Arena 2 | 8:40 - 9:20 |
U17 Ind S3 heat 8 - Arena 2 | 9:20 - 10:00 |
U17 Ind S3 heat 9 - Arena 2 | 10:00 - 10:40 |
U14 Ind D Final - Arena 2 | 11:20 - 12:05 |
U14 Ind E Final - Arena 2 | 12:05 - 12:45 |
U17 Individuals Semi Finals 1 | 17:00 - 19:00 |
U14 Individuals Semi Finals 1 | 19:00 - 21:00 |
July 14th - Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Depart | 0:00 - 18:00 |