Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler | 1 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 |
Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge | 1 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 26 |
Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock | 1 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 24 |
Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 35 |
Linda Runge & Jule Runge | 1 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 38 |
Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner | 1 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 30 |
Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann | 1 | 51 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 51 | 51 |
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten | 2 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 28 |
Finja Schmidt & Marvin Ahrens | 2 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 43 |
Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen | 2 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 24 |
Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken | 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 18 |
Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga | 2 | 46 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 46 |
Maja Paarup & Jens Holm | 2 | 52 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 52 | 52 |
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg | 3 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 35 |
Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann | 3 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 39 | 39 |
Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers | 3 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 50 | 50 |
Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer | 3 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 26 |
Leonie Charlott Ingwersen & Marthe-Kerin Winter | 3 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 22 |
Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann | 3 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 40 | 40 |
Heat 4 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger | 4 | 43 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 43 |
Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel | 4 | 38.5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 38.5 | 38.5 |
Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen | 4 | 46.5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4.5 | 7 | 5 | 46.5 | 46.5 |
Jacqueline Pick & Maya Ritter | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann | 4 | 47 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 47 |
Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase | 4 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 22 |
Heat 5 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares | 5 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 28 |
Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen | 5 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 36 |
Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler | 5 | 53 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 53 | 53 |
Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader | 5 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 37 |
Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer | 5 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 40 |
Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht | 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 18 |
Heat 6 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen | 6 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 26 |
Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle | 6 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 41 |
Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau | 6 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 28 |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow | 6 | 44 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 44 |
Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz | 6 | 48 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 48 |
Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann | 6 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 27 |
Heat 7 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Jana Berg & Tim Breitner | 7 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 32 |
Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig | 7 | 45 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 45 |
Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg | 7 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21 |
Meike Pries & Ines Käding | 7 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 31 |
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel | 7 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 43 |
Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler | 7 | 44 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 44 | 44 |
Heat 8 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit | 8 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 23 |
Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens | 8 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 24 |
Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn | 8 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 27 |
Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe | 8 | 54 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 54 | 54 |
Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies | 8 | 48 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 48 |
Jana Viets & Mielena Radeck | 8 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 33 |
Heat 9 | ||||||||||||
Teams | Heat | Points over all | Speed weavers | Mug shuffle | Three legged sack | Two flag race | Socks and buckets | Carton race | Tool box scramble | Bottle exchange | Sum | Points over all |
Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen | 9 | 47 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 47 |
Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen | 9 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 34 |
Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek | 9 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 33 |
Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke | 9 | 45 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 45 |
Marina Käding & Selina Thüne | 9 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 38 |