Refresh


Toplist

TeamSession 1Session 2Session 3Session 4Points over all
1 England Open50435257202
2 France Open45375037169
3 Italy Open43374346169
4 Germany Open43394739168
5 Ireland Open43413727148
6 Belgium Open40293840147
7 Wales Open37333538143
8 Sweden Open28343229123
9 Switzerland Open30232743123
10 Norway Open30212833112
11 Denmark Open1932201990