Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Chiara-Sophia May1112451212111324
Chloe Woodley1467523465452975
Ebba Ardbring1386615553722866
Lotta Daler1314842131241748
Mikkel Mortensen1235134744332851
Rickardo Faccia1327876677674678
Stephanie Jussel1205567326563555
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Brooke Traverner2316145474153061
Cayli Herbert2325564032442355
Danielle Ollife2297577657774675
Jenny Edwards2327256566664072
Joe-HenrI Martin2406923745532969
Lucie Loeck2324211221211042
Veronika Wacht2284432303321644
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Angelia Häckl3164333236552743
Carolane Bezard3225345555343153
Kim Albrecht3387566344773775
Lilou Jouineau335.564.572763222964.5
Rémy Kernen3205454477433454
Tessa Baumeister3205127622663151
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSword lancersSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersMug shuffleVictoria CrossBottle exchangeSumPoints over all
Ben Hopkins4499277564774392
Chelsie Ledger442.586.566777654486.5
Clemence Giraud4265533655432955
Elle Cooke400-------00
Hannah Reiming4367055436563470
Sina Meinking4234844343342548