Refresh


Final A

TeamsSword lancersBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree mug raceLitter liftersHula hoopHooplaWindsor CastleMug shuffleFlag fliersPoints over all
Josefine Schirle253444677648
Anna-Lena Liebenau576377353349
Lena Engelke725763764754
Lea Sophy Hoffmann667635411241
Michelle Balzer314212226124
Mielena Radeck4411565454.539.5
Nele Büttner1325211324.524.5