Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
Final A |
---|
Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke |
Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann |
Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss |
Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig |
Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard |
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann |
Final C |
---|
Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln |
Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter |
Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm |
Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren |
Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock |
Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter |
Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann |
Ines Käding & Marthe Winter |
Semifinal 1 |
---|
Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann |
Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss |
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen |
Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber |
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann |
Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler |
Semifinal 2 |
Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke |
Velvet Maares & Meike Pries |
Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard |
Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig |
Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann |
Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen |
Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig |
Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld |
Session 2 Heat 1 |
---|
Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann |
Velvet Maares & Meike Pries |
Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann |
Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig |
Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln |
Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter |
Session 2 Heat 2 |
---|
Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke |
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel |
Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen |
Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld |
Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren |
Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter |
Session 2 Heat 3 |
---|
Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen |
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann |
Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm |
Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann |
Session 2 Heat 4 |
---|
Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss |
Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig |
Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber |
Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler |
Ines Käding & Marthe Winter |
Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock |
Session 1 Heat 1 |
---|
Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter |
Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter |
Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel |
Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen |
Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann |
Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler |
Session 1 Heat 2 |
---|
Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren |
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann |
Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow |
Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke |
Ines Käding & Marthe Winter |
Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen |
Session 1 Heat 3 |
---|
Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann |
Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig |
Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm |
Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld |
Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard |
Velvet Maares & Meike Pries |
Session 1 Heat 4 |
---|
Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock |
Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln |
Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber |
Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann |
Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig |
Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss |