Name
MGA Acerola
GER Achim AK
GER Achim Highland Youngsters TT
GER Achim Mix
GER Achim Preetz TT
GER Achim Roflex
GER Achim Skyline 2 TT
GER Ahrenlohe
GER Ahrenlohe Mix
WAL Amman Valley A
ENG Atherstone Hunt
ENG Badsworth A
ENG Badsworth B
ENG Badsworth Hunt
GER Baltic Riders TT
WAL Banwen & District
WAL Banwen & District A
WAL Banwen & District B
GER Berner Sturmvögel AK
WAL Berwyn and Dee
ENG Bisley and Sandown Chase
GER Black & Withe TT
ENG Blackburn & District
FRA Bond To Be Alive
FRA Bond'Eure
GER Brelingen U18 TT
ENG Burton A
ENG Burton B
ENG Burton Hunt
MGA CBE Home Run
MGA CBE Junior
ENG CFHN B&W
ENG CFHN Turquoise
ENG Cheshire Hunt South
MGA Ch´ti Loups
ENG Cotswold Vale Farmers
ENG Cotswold Vale Farmers A
ENG Cotswold Vale Farmers B
ENG Cumberland Farmers North
WAL Curre Hunt
SCO Dalkeith & District
ENG Devon & Somerset
DEN Dänemark 1
DEN Dänemark 2
DEN Dänemark Safari
FRA E2P3
ENG East Cornwall
SCO East Stirlingshire
SCO Eglinton A
SCO Eglinton B
ENG Enfield Chace
ENG Enfield Chace Hunt
BEL Equestris
MGA Equifree
MGA Equivailant 2
FRA Fanta Speed
SCO Fife A
GER Fischerhude AK
GER Fischerhude TT
GER Fleckeby
WAL Flint & Denbigh
WAL Flint and Denbigh Hunt
WAL Flint and Denbigh Hunt B
MGA Folles du GHS
MGA Freeflying
BEL FreeRiding
MGA German Mix
GER Germany
MGA Girls Speed
ENG Glaisdale
ENG Glasidale
MGA Grand Galop Speed
FRA Green&Brown
FRA Green&Yellow
MGA Happy Be
ENG Herts Hunt Pony Club
ENG Hurworth
FRA Indécis
GER Jagermeister
MGA Just For Fun
FRA Just Speed
MGA Just To It
WAL Kengfighill
GER KiBro 2 TT
SCO Lanark & Upperward
SCO Lanark & Upperward A
SCO Lanark & Upperward B
ENG Lancaster & District
BEL Les Marsupilamis
MGA Les prés à tout
GER Lindau-Gettorf TT
SCO Linlithgow & Stirling
MGA Little Mix
FRA Little Picot
ENG Middleton
ENG Middleton Blue
FRA Mix Belgique France
MGA Mix Team
GER Mix Team TT
FRA MixTeam
GER Moordorf TT
MGA Moppsies
ENG Morpeth
ENG Morpeth Black
ENG Morpeth Navy
BEL No limits
GER Nordis 1 TT
GER Nordis 2 TT
ENG North Hereford B
ENG North North A
ENG North Northumberland
SCO North Northumberland A
ENG North Northumberland B
ENG Oakley Hunt West A
ENG Oxenholme
WAL Pembrokeshire
ENG Pendle Forest A
ENG Pendle Forest and Craven
ENG Pendle Forest B
MGA Petites Speed
GER Phönix TT
MGA Pica Junior
MGA PicAction
BEL PicaJunior
FRA Picot'Inter
AUT Ponybande
BEL PonyMatériels Buisseret
ENG Poole & District A
ENG Poole & District B
MGA PPG Peillard Open
GER Preetz AK
GER Preetz TT
ENG Quorn
MGA Ride Up Bons Vivants
FRA RideUp All Stars
MGA Rikki
ENG Rockwood Harriers C
ENG Romney Marsh Green
ENG Romney Marsh White
ENG Rufford
WAL Sir Watkin Williams Wynn
ENG Sir WWW
ENG South Berkshire
ENG South Devon West
ENG South Devon West A
ENG South Devon West B
ENG South Northumberland
ENG South Notts
ENG South Wold North A
ENG South Wold North B
ENG Staff College A
ENG Staff College and Sandhurst
ENG Staff College B
SCO Strathearn A
SCO Strathearn B
ENG Sussex Away
WAL Swansea & District
ENG Taunton Vale Harriers
MGA Team AA
MGA Team Appach
AUT Team Austria 1
AUT Team Austria 2
BEL Team Besonrieux
DEN Team DK
MGA Team Equestris
DEN Team Europe
SUI Team Pony Materials Switzerland
FRA Team Stand Up
GER Team Strohen
FRA Team X
ENG Tetcott & S Tetcott
MGA Trainings Team 1
MGA Trainings Team 2
FRA TrotElite
MGA Ultramix Mini
ENG Vale of Aylesbury
GER Vissel mix TT
GER Visselhövede TT
SCO West Perthshire
SCO West Perthshire A
SCO West Perthshire B
SCO West Perthshire C
SCO West Perthshire D
ENG Wheatland
ENG Worcestershire
GER Wörme TT